Mitarbeiterverzeichnis

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Ö Ü All
NameExtras
Mohamed Salem
Guest Scientist
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Arun Sampathkumar
Research Group Leader
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • Plant Cell Biology and Microscopy
Omar A. Sandoval Ibanez
Scientist
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PostDoc
Juan Santos-González
Guest Scientist
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Epigenetic Mechanisms of Plant Reproduction
Eleftheria Saplaoura
Scientist
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Intercellular Macromolecular Transport
  • PostDoc
Ari Satanowski
PhD student
  • Max Planck Research Groups
  • PhD
  • Systems and Synthetic Metabolism
Stephanie Schaarschmidt
Scientist
  • Genomics and Transcript Profiling
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • PhD
  • PostDoc
Anne Schadach
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Birgit Schäfer
Employee Travel Expenses, Welcome Office
  • Central Administration
  • Travel and International Office
Jan Scharein
Developer Online
Campus-Developer
  • Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics (AEI)
  • Service
  • Web Developement
André Scheffel
Guest Scientist
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Christian Scheffler
Employee building services
  • Building Services
  • Service
Dana Schindelasch
Technical Assistant
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Intercellular Macromolecular Transport
Armin Schlereth
Scientist
  • Applied Metabolome Analysis
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Dennis Schlossarek
PhD student
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • PhD
  • Small-Molecule Signalling
Beatrice Schnepf
student/graduate assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Laura Schollbach
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Mark Aurel Schöttler
Research Group Leader
  • Biophysics and Photosynthesis Research
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
Florian Schröder
Guest Scientist
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Karina Schulz
Technical Assistant
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • Stress Control Networks
Helena Schulz-Mirbach
student/graduate assistant
  • Max Planck Research Groups
  • Systems and Synthetic Metabolism
Federico Scossa
Guest Scientist
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Mastoureh Sedaghatmehr
Scientist
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • PostDoc
  • Stress Control Networks
Stefanie Seeger
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Kumar Seerangan
PhD student
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • PhD
  • Plant Cell Biology and Microscopy
Joachim Selbig
Guest Scientist
  • Emeritus Group System Regulation
Alexandre Sicard
PhD student
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • PhD
  • Plant Cell Biology and Microscopy
Alastair Skeffington
Guest Scientist
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PostDoc
Aleksandra Skirycz
Head of Guest Group
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • Small-Molecule Signalling
Ewelina Sokolowska
Guest Scientist
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • PostDoc
  • Small-Molecule Signalling
Jacqueline Sommer
Employee Human Resources
  • Central Administration
  • Human Resources Department
Tobias Staacke
Guest Student
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • Stress Control Networks
Sandra Stegemann
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Peter Stenzel
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
David Stephan
student/graduate assistant
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • Metabolic Regulation of Plant Growth
Mark Stitt
Director and Research Group Leader (emer.)
  • Emeritus Group System Regulation
Linnéa Strandberg
Guest Student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Benno Stüwe
PhD student
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • PhD
  • Plant Cell Biology and Microscopy
Yuming Sun
Guest Scientist
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Shilpanjali Sunita Rao
student/graduate assistant
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • Plant Cell Biology and Microscopy
Andras Szekely
PhD student
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Intercellular Macromolecular Transport
  • PhD
Go to Editor View