Mitarbeiterverzeichnis

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Ö Ü All
NameExtras
Sandrine Kappel
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • PhD
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Esra Karakas
PhD student
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PhD
Daniel Karcher
Scientist
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PostDoc
Jakob-Maximilian Keller
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • PhD
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Uta Keller
Director's secretary
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
Katerina Kersting
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PhD
Sylwia Kierszniowska
Guest Scientist
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Judith Kikel
Head of Human Resources Department
  • Central Administration
  • Human Resources Department
Dennis Kleinschmidt
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Annabella Klemmer
PhD student
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PhD
Sebastian Klie
Guest Scientist
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Mike Klinkert
Employee IT
  • IT-Service
  • Service
Karin Köhl
Project Leader
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • Plant Cultivation and Transformation
Claudia Köhler
Director and Research Group Leader
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Epigenetic Mechanisms of Plant Reproduction
Marie Köhler
Guest Student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Nathalie Koithan
Guest Student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Translational Regulation in Plants
Kübra Kontbay
PhD student
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PhD
Joachim Kopka
Research Group Leader
  • Applied Metabolome Analysis
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
Kübra Korkmaz
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • PhD
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Friedrich Kragler
Research Group Leader
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Intercellular Macromolecular Transport
Ina Krahnert
Technical Assistant
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
Carolin Krämer
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PhD
Ursula Krause
Technical Assistant
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Epigenetic Mechanisms of Plant Reproduction
Xenia Kroop
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Dietmar Kropp
Head of Building Services
  • Building Services
  • Service
Danny Krüger
Employee building services
  • Building Services
  • Service
Elisa Kruse
Scientist
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Amit Kumar
Guest PhD Student
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • PhD
  • Plant Signalling
Go to Editor View