Mitarbeiterverzeichnis

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Ö Ü All
NameExtras
Erik Kalinka
PhD student
  • Algal Biomineralization
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • PhD
Jonathan Kalka
Employee IT
  • IT-Service
  • Service
Sandrine Kappel
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • PhD
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Esra Karakas
PhD student
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PhD
Daniel Karcher
Scientist
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PostDoc
Jakob-Maximilian Keller
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • PhD
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Uta Keller
Director's secretary
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
Stacey Kerr
Guest PhD Student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PhD
Katerina Kersting
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PhD
Sylwia Kierszniowska
Guest Scientist
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Judith Kikel
Head of Human Resources Department
  • Central Administration
  • Human Resources Department
Gizem Kiyak
Guest PhD Student
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • PhD
  • Small-Molecule Signalling
Dennis Kleinschmidt
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Sebastian Klie
Guest Scientist
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
  • PostDoc
Mike Klinkert
Employee IT
  • IT-Service
  • Service
Andrzej Koczut
Guest PhD Student
  • Emeritus Group System Regulation
  • PhD
Karin Köhl
Project Leader
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • Plant Cultivation and Transformation
Claudia Köhler
Director and Research Group Leader
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Epigenetic Mechanisms of Plant Reproduction
Kübra Kontbay
PhD student
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Metabolism and Development
  • PhD
Joachim Kopka
Research Group Leader
  • Applied Metabolome Analysis
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
Kübra Korkmaz
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • PhD
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Maria Kowald
student/graduate assistant
  • Max Planck Research Groups
  • Systems and Synthetic Metabolism
Friedrich Kragler
Research Group Leader
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Intercellular Macromolecular Transport
Ina Krahnert
Technical Assistant
  • Central Metabolism
  • Department 1 (Willmitzer)
Carolin Krämer
PhD student
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
  • PhD
Ursula Krause
Technical Assistant
  • Department 2 (Köhler)
  • Epigenetic Mechanisms of Plant Reproduction
Xenia Kroop
Technical Assistant
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Organelle Biology and Biotechnology
Dietmar Kropp
Head of Building Services
  • Building Services
  • Service
Elisa Kruse
Scientist
  • Department 3 (Bock)
  • Regulation of Photosynthesis
Ursula Kühn
Lab assistant
  • Laboratory Preparation Service
  • Service
Ritika Kulshreshtha
PhD student
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • PhD
  • Plant Cell Biology and Microscopy
Amit Kumar
Guest PhD Student
  • Cooperative Research Groups
  • PhD
  • Plant Signalling
Ulrike Kumm
Gardener
  • Infrastructure and Service Groups
  • Plant Cultivation and Transformation
Go to Editor View